Resultatlista Lida Loop

H30
RankNamn Klubb 12Tid
1 Ulf JohanssonSödertälje Ck45:23 (1) 1:37:47 (1)2:24:27 +00:00
2 Michael JohanssonCK Hymer46:07 (2) 1:41:14 (2)2:31:37 +07:10
3 Mattias LövgrenFinspångs Ca46:33 (3) 1:42:15 (3)2:34:17 +09:50
4 Anders JohanssonKvänums if46:33 (3) 1:42:15 (3)2:34:27 +10:00
5 Magnus PettersenAlmby ik47:07 (5) 1:44:17 (5)2:37:42 +13:15
6 Andreas MathisenVästerås ck48:08 (9) 1:46:37 (9)2:39:23 +14:56
7 Stefan NorlinSpårvägen cf48:54 (12) 1:47:24 (10)2:39:24 +14:57
8 Marcus HylénFalu Ck48:06 (8) 1:45:48 (8)2:39:25 +14:57
9 Gunnar BäckgrenNorbergs Ck48:16 (10) 1:45:01 (6)2:39:44 +15:17
10 Niklas SjöbergSöderköpings SK/MTB47:38 (6) 1:45:42 (7)2:40:41 +16:14
11 Gunnar PorsbyVästerås ck49:50 (18) 1:48:15 (13)2:41:19 +16:52
12 Daniel AnderssonTeam MTB Shoppen50:08 (19) 1:49:17 (14)2:41:26 +16:59
13 Erik VrangMtb Täby49:46 (16) 1:48:14 (12)2:41:39 +17:12
14 Anders AhlLammhult Cyklisterna50:38 (24) 1:50:58 (18)2:42:37 +18:09
15 Henrik LarssonMera LeraMTB51:34 (28) 1:51:19 (20)2:43:35 +19:08
16 Fredrik GunnarssonHässleholms CK50:48 (25) 1:52:00 (24)2:45:01 +20:34
17 Stefan LarssonCK Lunedi48:36 (11) 1:47:32 (11)2:45:09 +20:42
18 Peter AlmlöfSundbyberg49:46 (16) 1:49:59 (15)2:45:13 +20:45
19 Peter Eide-JensenCK Valhall49:15 (14) 1:49:59 (15)2:46:23 +21:56
20 Andreas WahlstedtÖrebro50:35 (23) 1:51:24 (22)2:46:29 +22:01
21 Johan Möllebornfredrikshof52:01 (32) 1:52:39 (25)2:46:42 +22:14
22 Morten ÖygardOK Hammaren50:13 (22) 1:51:35 (23)2:47:09 +22:42
23 Jonas HermansonEnköpings Cykelklubb50:11 (20) 1:50:13 (17)2:47:15 +22:48
24 Tobias TrofastSlätta MTB47:56 (7) 1:53:15 (27)2:48:51 +24:24
25 Morgan BjörkdahlSmack MTB52:14 (36) 1:53:29 (29)2:49:31 +25:03
26 Pär SvedinBorlänge CK52:06 (34) 1:52:53 (26)2:50:02 +25:35
27 Marcus PerssonKvänums if51:15 (26) 1:53:38 (30)2:50:36 +26:09
28 Jakob CarlssonWäsby mtb53:05 (43) 1:54:04 (33)2:50:46 +26:19
29 Mike CrockerWäsby mtb52:07 (35) 1:53:44 (31)2:50:47 +26:20
30 Henric KreutzSöderköpings SK/MTB49:06 (13) 1:51:15 (19)2:50:58 +26:30
31 Jerry FrimanTullinge52:03 (33) 1:53:57 (32)2:51:21 +26:53
32 Johan DovemarkVarbergs MTB50:11 (20) 1:51:22 (21)2:51:30 +27:03
33 Fredrik SilvénTele2/MTB-Täby52:32 (37) 1:54:11 (34)2:51:37 +27:10
34 Mikael ÖhrströmMera Lera MTB53:01 (41) 1:55:35 (35)2:54:03 +29:35
35 Magnus JohanssonMera Lera/Ericsson IF54:03 (48) 1:57:21 (40)2:54:40 +30:13
36 Tony EhrnströmNOTEAM53:01 (41) 1:58:17 (44)2:54:45 +30:18
37 Pär PerssonKatrineholm54:00 (47) 1:58:18 (45)2:54:56 +30:29
38 Ola KällgårdenDockers United53:38 (46) 1:57:56 (42)2:56:26 +31:59
39 Göran Semartfredrikshof51:47 (31) 1:55:35 (35)2:56:29 +32:01
40 Johan ÖstblomSandvikens ck51:43 (29) 1:53:15 (27)2:57:04 +32:37
41 Ronnie LiljebjörnOK Hammaren52:35 (38) 1:57:46 (41)2:57:34 +33:07
42 Andreas MårtenssonCK Valhall52:49 (40) 1:57:03 (39)2:57:58 +33:30
43 Anders GustavssonAlmby ik54:39 (51) 2:00:28 (48)2:58:09 +33:42
44 Lars TherpCK-lunedi / PMC55:46 (56) 2:00:39 (51)2:58:16 +33:49
45 Sten GrahnVasastan SK55:04 (53) 2:00:30 (50)2:59:04 +34:37
46 Anton LidbladTeam Flurran54:03 (48) 1:59:00 (46)3:01:03 +36:36
47 Stefan RowaSVIF/Upsala adventure54:33 (50) 2:00:29 (49)3:01:12 +36:45
48 Stefan HellmanCK Valhall51:44 (30) 2:04:05 (58)3:01:14 +36:47
49 Magnus ArvidssonFalköpings CK55:17 (54) 2:01:18 (52)3:01:35 +37:08
50 Filip EngströmKvänums if51:32 (27) 1:58:09 (43)3:01:39 +37:11
51 Johan WennströmHöks MTB, Laholm53:13 (44) 2:00:21 (47)3:02:54 +38:27
52 Henrik DahlbergCarlia Bil49:42 (15) 1:56:19 (37)3:03:22 +38:55
53 Joachim LythTrosa Vagnhärad CK52:45 (39) 1:56:52 (38)3:03:33 +39:06
54 Stefan MalmbergBrandkårens IK55:28 (55) 2:01:35 (53)3:04:40 +40:13
55 Mika NyyssönenSpårvägen cf57:10 (63) 2:03:33 (56)3:04:56 +40:29
56 Patrik LarssonÄlta55:50 (57) 2:02:23 (55)3:05:05 +40:38
57 Patrik HenrikssonWesterås IS55:52 (58) 2:03:50 (57)3:05:51 +41:24
58 Joakim AhlbomHudiksvalls CK58:06 (70) 2:05:51 (61)3:06:49 +42:22
59 Mikael von PfalerBjärvarna AC58:17 (71) 2:05:54 (62)3:07:43 +43:16
60 Anders MobergCK Tjurn54:52 (52) 2:02:12 (54)3:08:33 +44:06
61 Patrik Skolling MöllerKBCK56:43 (61) 2:04:37 (59)3:09:04 +44:37
62 Jonas LarssonFredrikshofs if CK57:26 (65) 2:04:50 (60)3:12:09 +47:42
63 Thomas Karlssonjärfälla58:02 (69) 2:08:38 (67)3:12:28 +48:01
64 Olof MalmbergPlakat 1:03:57 (80) 2:08:58 (68)3:12:33 +48:06
65 Martin BerggrenEskilstuna IK58:01 (68) 2:10:27 (70)3:13:26 +48:59
66 Per-Göran MånssonAstraZeneca IF58:27 (74) 2:06:44 (64)3:14:57 +50:29
67 Magnus WassMtb Täby57:49 (67) 2:08:17 (65)3:15:56 +51:29
68 Jan BrolundNOTEAM56:23 (60) 2:08:33 (66)3:16:28 +52:00
69 Fredric KnutssonFinspångs Ca56:20 (59) 2:06:27 (63)3:17:24 +52:56
70 Derek AllenSnakebites58:23 (72) 2:10:04 (69)3:17:45 +53:17
71 Tommy ErikssonEskilstuna Ck53:37 (45) 2:12:01 (72)3:20:03 +55:36
72 Anders ArfwedsonKungälv Ck 1:04:01 (81) 2:16:29 (77)3:22:23 +57:55
73 Ulrik AlvarssonVästervik 1:03:33 (79) 2:17:40 (78)3:23:13 +58:46
74 Tommy JanssonCK Natén57:09 (62) 2:12:07 (73)3:24:41 +1:00:14
75 Daniel Anderssonbromma58:25 (73) 2:12:26 (74)3:26:26 +1:01:59
76 Fredrik Kevmarkjärfälla57:36 (66) 2:10:28 (71)3:26:38 +1:02:11
77 Anders PajuMera Lera MTB 1:04:29 (83) 2:19:02 (80)3:28:13 +1:03:46
78 Peter KaijansinkkoFredrikshovs IF CK 1:01:20 (77) 2:16:03 (76)3:28:25 +1:03:57
79 Henrik TrofastTullinge SK 1:02:38 (78) 2:18:46 (79)3:35:06 +1:10:38
80 Fredrik Törnqvistfredrikshof59:55 (75) 2:20:01 (81)3:36:03 +1:11:36
81 Magnus HoltmarTullinge57:16 (64) 2:12:31 (75)3:36:52 +1:12:25
82 Johan AnderssonBorensberg 1:00:47 (76) 2:23:00 (82)3:41:04 +1:16:37
83 Ulf KylénEnköping CK 1:04:13 (82) 2:26:55 (83)3:52:37 +1:28:09
84 Nicklas SöderbergTeam Flurran 1:04:53 (84) 2:33:05 (84)3:52:41 +1:28:14
85 Christian GustafssonBosch Rexroth VIF 1:09:28 (86) 2:39:51 (86)4:07:02 +1:42:34
86 Mattias HanssonMtb Täby 1:07:30 (85) 2:38:17 (85)4:07:58 +1:43:31
87 Christopher PickeringMtb Täby 1:10:20 (87) 2:44:47 (87)4:13:53 +1:49:26
DNF Patrik LundqvistNOTEAM58:50 (0) 2:26:56 (0)11:00:46 +13:25:13
DNF Fredrik WinbergFredrikshof IF CK 1:00:05 (0) 2:17:11 (0)11:00:46 +13:25:13
DNF Peder MagnussonEricsson Ik 1:00:37 (0)00:00 (0)11:00:46 +13:25:13
DNF Henrik AnängenCK Dainon51:58 (0)00:00 (0)1:59:14 +25:13
DNF Viktor ThorstenssonKungälvs CK45:46 (0) 1:46:37 (9)1:59:15 +25:12
DNF Jonas PalmbergOK Hammaren/Sandvikenbyggmaski48:17 (0)00:00 (0)1:59:16 +25:11
DNF Patric HörstamTVCK 1:03:24 (0) 2:39:55 (0)4:29:49 +2:05:21

11-06-06 17:16:11 eTiming version 2.0 Emit as

Lisenserade till: Emit as