Resultatlista Lida Loop

HElit
RankNamn Klubb 12Tid
1 Magnus PalmbergOk Hammaren/Sandvikens Byggmas42:04 (2) 1:30:23 (2)2:12:22 +00:00
2 Emil LindgrenIK Hakarpspojkarna/ TEAM Bianc42:06 (4) 1:30:17 (1)2:12:31 +00:08
3 Daniel ErikssonTrosa Vagnhärads CK42:03 (1) 1:30:25 (4)2:14:20 +01:58
4 Jens WestergrenFalu Ck42:12 (6) 1:32:23 (5)2:16:57 +04:34
5 Magnus DarvellFalu Ck42:05 (3) 1:32:23 (5)2:17:12 +04:49
6 Mathias BergkvistAlmby ik42:36 (10) 1:33:25 (7)2:17:52 +05:29
7 Lars BleckurIK Jarl Rättvik42:34 (7) 1:33:26 (8)2:18:31 +06:08
8 Ola HellströmAlmby ik43:36 (11) 1:34:01 (10)2:19:15 +06:52
9 Alexander WetterhallKvänums if42:34 (7) 1:33:26 (8)2:20:10 +07:48
10 Mikael SalomonssonPedalogerna.com/Spårvägen CF44:18 (14) 1:35:47 (12)2:21:12 +08:49
11 Jonas DjurbackFalu Ck42:35 (9) 1:34:07 (11)2:21:25 +09:03
12 Tuffe TavellICA Hardrocx/ Kvänums IF42:07 (5) 1:30:24 (3)2:22:22 +09:59
13 Henrik ÖijerFalu Ck43:40 (12) 1:36:26 (14)2:24:04 +11:42
14 Anders HaritzBorlänge CK43:40 (12) 1:36:49 (16)2:24:18 +11:55
15 Alexander EilerUpsala CK44:25 (16) 1:37:46 (17)2:24:25 +12:02
16 Erik HäggFinspångs Ca45:26 (24) 1:37:49 (19)2:24:29 +12:07
17 Niclas AnderssonKolmården MTB44:28 (18) 1:37:48 (18)2:24:32 +12:09
18 Stefan CarlssonVästerviks ck44:22 (15) 1:36:27 (15)2:25:34 +13:11
19 Per KumlinSpårvägen CF/Hewlett-Packard M45:53 (28) 1:39:53 (22)2:27:50 +15:27
20 Daniel BrengdahlCK Hymer44:55 (19) 1:37:51 (20)2:28:37 +16:14
21 David WindischNässjö CK45:35 (26) 1:40:00 (24)2:28:39 +16:17
22 Per SjudinSandvikens ck45:25 (23) 1:38:01 (21)2:29:11 +16:48
23 Mattias LundqvistAktivitus/Ck Cyclesport.se44:27 (17) 1:36:24 (13)2:29:30 +17:08
24 Mikko SiltanenTampereen Pyörä-Union45:14 (21) 1:39:58 (23)2:30:29 +18:06
25 Daniel MyhrJärfälla Ck45:47 (27) 1:41:27 (26)2:32:44 +20:21
26 David HöglundCk Uni45:32 (25) 1:42:00 (28)2:33:23 +21:01
27 Gunnar DzalbsTeam Åsarna45:12 (20) 1:42:50 (29)2:34:02 +21:39
28 Tim NilssonKristianstad MTB46:46 (30) 1:41:49 (27)2:35:26 +23:03
29 Henrik AnderssonSundsvallscyklisterna47:17 (33) 1:43:49 (30)2:35:43 +23:21
30 Lennie FredrikssonCk Uni46:25 (29) 1:44:11 (32)2:36:06 +23:44
31 Mikael OskarssonGävle CA46:52 (32) 1:44:21 (33)2:36:14 +23:51
32 Martius BiezaisTeam Åsarna46:49 (31) 1:44:10 (31)2:36:15 +23:52
33 Janis RapaTeam Åsarna45:15 (22) 1:40:49 (25)2:36:32 +24:10
34 Justus AdedoyinSpårvägen cf48:00 (35) 1:45:45 (35)2:38:09 +25:47
35 Fredrik SvärmBorensbergs if47:32 (34) 1:44:45 (34)2:38:19 +25:56
36 John KarlssonHjo Vk48:10 (38) 1:45:47 (36)2:40:23 +28:00
37 Johan GustafssonIf Castor48:05 (36) 1:47:22 (40)2:40:30 +28:07
38 Fredrik LindströmMtb Täby48:51 (45) 1:47:25 (42)2:40:31 +28:09
39 Jimmy HammarlundSandviken CK48:09 (37) 1:46:55 (37)2:40:33 +28:11
40 Björn Bygrenfredrikshof49:49 (51) 1:48:34 (44)2:41:13 +28:50
41 Håkan FreminCK Valhall48:28 (40) 1:47:35 (43)2:41:15 +28:53
42 Mattias ÖstmanWäsby mtb48:34 (42) 1:47:15 (39)2:41:24 +29:02
43 Fredrich HammarströmStockholm49:44 (50) 1:48:59 (48)2:42:13 +29:50
44 Tommy HammarströmAlmby ik49:08 (48) 1:48:48 (46)2:42:41 +30:18
45 Martin GrothOSIUS48:48 (44) 1:48:52 (47)2:42:49 +30:26
46 Hampus ErikssonCk Uni48:36 (43) 1:46:57 (38)2:43:04 +30:41
47 Carl NorellSpårvägen cf49:51 (52) 1:48:45 (45)2:43:44 +31:21
48 Magnus SvedinBorlänge CK48:33 (41) 1:47:24 (41)2:44:07 +31:45
49 Jan TurtiainenIF Sibbo Vargarna51:22 (58) 1:51:20 (55)2:44:21 +31:59
50 Björn JohanssonCK Hymer 1:07:45 (79) 1:51:02 (54)2:44:47 +32:24
51 Martin SvenssonMölndals ck50:06 (53) 1:49:15 (49)2:45:13 +32:50
52 Andreas WidellCk Uni55:52 (69) 1:54:10 (59)2:45:49 +33:27
53 Mathias HjärtströmCK Hymer50:21 (56) 1:50:56 (53)2:46:02 +33:39
54 Oskar MalmbergPunk´d50:20 (54) 1:52:20 (57)2:47:08 +34:46
55 Jeroen SmitUppsala CK48:23 (39) 1:49:23 (50)2:47:14 +34:52
56 Erik BerggrenMtb Täby49:00 (46) 1:49:44 (51)2:48:56 +36:34
57 Anders ÖhrströmNOTEAM49:04 (47) 1:52:28 (58)2:50:01 +37:38
58 Stefan BroströmCk Uni50:20 (54) 1:52:02 (56)2:50:06 +37:43
59 Anders EkmanNorbergs Ck53:00 (65) 1:57:00 (63)2:52:10 +39:47
60 Anders GarmertFinspång CA51:57 (61) 1:55:10 (61)2:53:15 +40:52
61 Vilhelm IsbergTeam Furusund51:42 (59) 1:54:13 (60)2:53:37 +41:14
62 Daniel SkoogHjo Vk49:24 (49) 1:50:10 (52)2:56:44 +44:21
63 Mikael LarssonMtb Täby52:48 (64) 1:58:23 (66)2:57:06 +44:43
64 Sevon ErikssonUppsala CK52:10 (62) 1:56:14 (62)2:57:41 +45:19
65 Magnus HellbergCykloteket52:20 (63) 1:57:00 (63)2:58:51 +46:28
66 Martin CarlstedtVAIS56:15 (70) 2:01:13 (68)2:59:51 +47:29
67 Johan KjellkvistSkövde CK51:13 (57) 1:58:29 (67)3:03:04 +50:42
68 Jeremy Struttbromma51:53 (60) 1:57:47 (65)3:03:47 +51:24
69 Stefan BlomkvistKarlskrona CK56:19 (71) 2:03:07 (70)3:04:29 +52:07
70 Jonas OlssonIK Vinco55:43 (68) 2:01:32 (69)3:05:37 +53:14
71 Aleksander FilipowiczSpårvägen cf55:01 (67) 2:06:56 (71)3:12:15 +59:52
72 Olle DanielssonCykloteket57:00 (73) 2:09:39 (74)3:13:22 +1:00:59
73 Mikael MattsonMolar multisport54:35 (66) 2:06:58 (72)3:13:41 +1:01:19
74 Jörgen OlssonIK Vinco59:52 (76) 2:11:30 (76)3:14:43 +1:02:21
75 Martin OlssonIK Ymer58:34 (74) 2:10:19 (75)3:16:27 +1:04:04
76 Micke KarlssonWäsby mtb56:54 (72) 2:07:17 (73)3:21:08 +1:08:46
77 Fredrik BjörkHudiksvalls Cykelklubb 1:01:50 (78) 2:16:10 (77)3:29:41 +1:17:18
78 Niklas GustavssonRånäs 4-H,MTB 1:00:50 (77) 2:19:04 (79)3:33:29 +1:21:06
79 Andreas AnderssonIK Ymer59:21 (75) 2:18:31 (78)3:37:03 +1:24:41
DNF Mathias KarlssonMölndals ck43:25 (0) 1:36:29 (0)11:00:46 +13:13:08
DNF Jens WeidstamCk Uni49:18 (0) 1:52:57 (0)11:00:46 +13:13:08
DNF Tobias WennbergCK Hymer48:47 (0)00:00 (0)11:00:46 +13:13:08
DNF Jonas VictorinAlmby ik00:00 (0)00:00 (0)11:00:46 +13:13:08
DNF Hjalmar BengtssonPedalogerna.com / Spårvägen CF42:36 (10)00:00 (0)11:00:46 +13:13:08
DNF Oscar EkstamFalu Ck43:39 (0)00:00 (0)11:00:46 +13:13:08
DNF Fredrik HanssonUddevalla ck 1:49:44 (0)00:00 (0)11:00:46 +13:13:08
DNF Max Öste-MacdonaldSpårvägen/Pedalogerna.com/Gian46:28 (0)00:00 (0)1:58:50 +13:32
DNF Peter LindströmCk Uni00:00 (0)00:00 (0)1:59:16 +13:06
DNF Mikael EliassoTeam Åsarna 1:09:15 (0)00:00 (0)1:59:58 +12:24

11-06-06 17:16:11 eTiming version 2.0 Emit as

Lisenserade till: Emit as