Resultatlista Lida Loop

HMotion
RankNamn Klubb 12Tid
1 Joakim GozziShimano50:41 (3) 1:51:48 (1)2:47:20 +00:00
2 Lars WidénHappyMTB51:57 (7) 1:54:08 (3)2:48:28 +01:07
3 Björn GannsjöHuddinge brand KIF51:54 (6) 1:54:52 (4)2:50:33 +03:13
4 Gunnar InningsÄlta50:36 (2) 1:53:59 (2)2:50:56 +03:35
5 Jimmy RönnBjurvalla biker53:03 (16) 1:56:10 (5)2:53:07 +05:47
6 Roger ÖstlundAstraZeneca IF52:35 (12) 1:57:09 (7)2:55:23 +08:02
7 Calle PerssonTeam Gösta51:58 (8) 1:58:06 (12)2:56:00 +08:39
8 Joakim NybergHuddinge Brandkårs IF52:12 (10) 1:56:37 (6)2:56:13 +08:52
9 Michael SwedbergSköndal52:07 (9) 1:57:45 (10)2:56:58 +09:37
10 Håkan BjörkmanNOTEAM52:20 (11) 1:57:29 (8)2:58:01 +10:40
11 Nicas RaweVallentuna CK51:52 (5) 1:57:40 (9)2:58:14 +10:53
12 Jens WernerNOTEAM55:01 (24) 2:00:38 (17)2:59:30 +12:10
13 Fredrik RudenstamIK Hakarpspojkarna54:12 (18) 1:57:46 (11)2:59:55 +12:34
14 Mats AnderssonCK Blåbär58:49 (88) 2:04:38 (33)3:00:59 +13:38
15 Pontus ForsbergSSAB Oxelösund52:59 (14) 1:58:48 (14)3:01:10 +13:49
16 Magnus Lundströmbromma55:40 (32) 2:02:15 (21)3:02:59 +15:38
17 Anders PerssonFredrikshof IF55:17 (26) 2:02:50 (26)3:03:13 +15:52
18 Niklas EngströmStockholm56:59 (55) 2:04:36 (32)3:03:22 +16:01
19 Peter BerglundStockholms Kajakklubb52:57 (13) 1:59:46 (15)3:03:40 +16:19
20 Viktor Karlinhappymtb.org55:40 (32) 2:02:42 (24)3:03:54 +16:33
21 Andreas LindgrenLund56:07 (42) 2:02:58 (27)3:04:26 +17:06
22 Thomas EricssonStockholm55:31 (31) 2:01:49 (20)3:04:30 +17:10
23 Markus EjdenstamCK:Källarn55:30 (30) 2:03:18 (28)3:04:47 +17:27
24 Oscar AlmgrenVästerviks ck56:12 (46) 2:04:54 (34)3:04:56 +17:35
25 Jonathan AlmHuddinge Brandkårs IF54:12 (18) 2:02:22 (22)3:06:10 +18:50
26 Pär WestbladCinnober55:28 (29) 2:02:45 (25)3:06:13 +18:52
27 Johan HolmSundbybergmultisport55:00 (23) 2:04:17 (30)3:06:39 +19:19
28 Rikard ChristiansenStockholm56:03 (40) 2:04:24 (31)3:06:46 +19:25
29 Ludvig MyrenbergStockholm långdistansklubb53:02 (15) 2:00:14 (16)3:06:47 +19:27
30 Jonas LarssonTeam Basic Multisport56:40 (51) 2:05:35 (42)3:08:14 +20:54
31 Martin AspNOTEAM56:08 (43) 2:05:39 (43)3:08:49 +21:29
32 Claes GozziShimano55:48 (34) 2:04:54 (34)3:09:19 +21:58
33 Carl PramlidOk Klemmingen55:25 (28) 2:01:46 (19)3:09:27 +22:06
34 Andreas KarlssonLinköping57:21 (64) 2:05:14 (37)3:09:45 +22:25
35 Mats AnderssonGrycksbo55:54 (38) 2:05:31 (41)3:09:48 +22:28
36 Johan FurunäsNOTEAM54:29 (20) 2:01:10 (18)3:10:08 +22:48
37 Håkan AnderssonStockholm långdistansklubb57:13 (61) 2:05:26 (39)3:10:12 +22:52
38 Thomas MiklosSödertälje Ck56:10 (45) 2:05:47 (44)3:10:15 +22:54
39 Daniel Reimerjärfälla57:10 (57) 2:04:55 (36)3:11:00 +23:39
40 Clive LewisMtb Täby53:24 (17) 2:04:10 (29)3:11:21 +24:01
41 Mikael SandbergSpårvägen CF/EBM IB55:53 (37) 2:07:18 (51)3:11:34 +24:13
42 Tomas BrattbergTumba56:40 (51) 2:06:32 (47)3:11:49 +24:28
43 Roger NitscheUmeå48:49 (1) 1:58:45 (13)3:11:57 +24:36
44 Pelle JohanssonLammhultcyklisterna58:20 (75) 2:09:45 (65)3:12:08 +24:47
45 Peter HultmanSundbyberg Multisport56:21 (48) 2:05:24 (38)3:12:14 +24:53
46 Thomas RahmSundbyberg57:04 (56) 2:10:49 (72)3:12:17 +24:56
47 Per EliassonSaltsjö-Duvnäs58:28 (78) 2:08:11 (54)3:12:59 +25:38
48 Björn AnderssonCK Blåbär57:16 (62) 2:08:11 (54)3:13:15 +25:55
49 Peter JanssonIk Jarl58:34 (81) 2:09:41 (64)3:13:43 +26:22
50 Magnus MånssonBålsta ck58:06 (71) 2:09:27 (62)3:13:49 +26:29
51 Blair MacdonaldNew Zealand55:48 (34) 2:05:58 (45)3:13:54 +26:34
52 Peter BjörklundBålsta57:38 (67) 2:08:48 (60)3:13:57 +26:36
53 Mats AlheimSpårvägen cf56:23 (49) 2:10:31 (69)3:14:03 +26:42
54 Conny JanssonGudö Sistaminuten CF59:31 (101) 2:08:23 (57)3:14:05 +26:44
55 Michael SkogelandSPIF Triathlon57:22 (65) 2:07:17 (50)3:14:22 +27:01
56 Christer BackmanTullinge SK 1:00:16 (113) 2:12:34 (92)3:14:43 +27:23
57 Pär RymanFalun55:49 (36) 2:06:26 (46)3:14:44 +27:23
58 Johan ZetterströmFolksamkamraterna56:37 (50) 2:07:05 (48)3:14:46 +27:26
59 Oscar KumlinNOTEAM51:34 (4) 2:08:33 (59)3:14:47 +27:26
60 Christer JohanssonPizza och Techno58:32 (79) 2:09:16 (61)3:14:53 +27:33
61 Petter ElfströmTumba58:45 (86) 2:08:13 (56)3:15:02 +27:41
62 Jonas BergströmLidingö59:49 (106) 2:10:59 (74)3:15:25 +28:04
63 Fredrik ÅhlanderBorlänge57:54 (70) 2:11:52 (89)3:15:34 +28:14
64 Magnus AnderssonCK:Källarn59:34 (103) 2:10:39 (70)3:15:36 +28:15
65 Anders NyströmUmeå56:02 (39) 2:07:07 (49)3:16:23 +29:02
66 Ricky KlingvallVCK (Vallentuna Cykelklubb)57:20 (63) 2:09:35 (63)3:16:36 +29:15
67 Anders RehnVaxholm58:19 (74) 2:09:58 (66)3:16:53 +29:32
68 Peter ÖrnLergubbarna59:35 (104) 2:11:41 (84)3:17:20 +29:59
Kai HagenLergubbarna56:03 (40) 2:07:37 (52)3:17:20 +29:59
70 Andreas TrendeSunbybergs IK59:29 (100) 2:11:10 (75)3:17:40 +30:19
Rolf Von SteinhausenTeam Najaden Gym 1:01:11 (132) 2:11:44 (86)3:17:40 +30:19
72 'Stefan SöderströmUppsala CK55:24 (27) 2:05:28 (40)3:17:49 +30:28
73 Peter NordahlDanderyd 1:01:26 (136) 2:14:21 (111)3:17:51 +30:30
74 Andréas BergmanBålsat CK59:08 (96) 2:11:21 (78)3:18:09 +30:49
75 Henrik NymanNymans IF59:01 (93) 2:11:25 (80)3:18:20 +30:59
76 Lars VestlingUppsala54:49 (22) 2:10:16 (67)3:18:50 +31:29
77 Magnus AstervikNOTEAM 1:00:00 (108) 2:13:55 (106)3:19:11 +31:50
Jesper AnderssonSMACK57:12 (59) 2:11:12 (76)3:19:11 +31:50
79 Jonas FornstedtTeam TEKLA58:21 (77) 2:10:51 (73)3:20:16 +32:55
Anders WallerVällingby59:04 (95) 2:11:30 (81)3:20:16 +32:55
81 Pär LindelöfÅrsta56:48 (54) 2:08:25 (58)3:20:42 +33:22
82 Mikael AnderssonFloda 1:00:20 (114) 2:13:31 (104)3:20:45 +33:25
83 Åke LarssonMAQUET 2:10:53 (371)00:00 (0)3:20:49 +33:28
84 Krister LindquistScania IF59:18 (99) 2:12:34 (92)3:20:52 +33:32
85 Anton JohanssonVästerviks ck 1:00:38 (119) 2:15:03 (118)3:20:54 +33:33
86 Thomas GidlundNOTEAM59:33 (102) 2:13:29 (103)3:20:57 +33:37
87 Håkan JohanssonFriluftsfrämjandet Falun 1:05:10 (204) 2:15:59 (125)3:21:15 +33:54
88 Peter AlvarssonAstraZeneca IF 1:03:12 (169) 2:16:43 (129)3:21:20 +33:59
89 Martin MarceauHojkarna 1:01:59 (145) 2:14:38 (113)3:21:34 +34:13
90 Andreas BorgeforsSpårvägen58:48 (87) 2:13:26 (102)3:21:53 +34:33
91 Daniel AnderssonHägersten58:17 (72) 2:11:49 (87)3:22:20 +34:59
92 Erik LarssonJärfälla OK55:16 (25) 2:02:22 (22)3:22:21 +35:01
93 Richard SjöbergSolna 1:00:59 (127) 2:14:05 (109)3:22:27 +35:07
94 Jesper OtterbeckSolsidans CK57:38 (67) 2:11:20 (77)3:22:57 +35:36
95 Mikael Vahlquisthappymtb.org 1:00:26 (116) 2:12:51 (96)3:23:06 +35:46
96 Erik OlssonEkers-Gassers 1:01:58 (144) 2:19:01 (136)3:23:07 +35:46
97 Magnus ErikssonCK Ceres58:57 (92) 2:11:40 (83)3:23:19 +35:58
98 Martin CarlssonFredrikshofs if CK 1:01:36 (140) 2:13:32 (105)3:23:23 +36:03
99 Jens AnderssonCK Norrtälje58:43 (84) 2:11:35 (82)3:23:26 +36:05
100 Andreas TapaniLinköping 1:00:40 (121) 2:13:59 (107)3:23:39 +36:18
101 Dan LindqvistHP Care59:13 (97) 2:14:07 (110)3:23:46 +36:25
102 Patrik Josefssonstupbrant.com 1:02:16 (149) 2:14:43 (115)3:23:48 +36:27
103 Magnus KarlssonHeby 1:00:36 (118) 2:13:00 (99)3:24:06 +36:45
Patric de BoussardOneSpoon E Bikers58:53 (91) 2:13:08 (100)3:24:06 +36:46
105 Johan NyanderFredikshofs IF 1:00:25 (115) 2:15:42 (121)3:24:20 +37:00
106 Peter LärkaNOTEAM 1:02:18 (151) 2:14:41 (114)3:24:34 +37:14
107 Tomas FrändenMariefred MTB58:18 (73) 2:12:46 (95)3:24:45 +37:24
108 Erik RundfeltSpårvägen cf59:15 (98) 2:13:21 (101)3:25:03 +37:43
109 Daniel FlychtCK:Källarn58:20 (75) 2:10:43 (71)3:25:48 +38:27
110 Andreas LindbergKista59:45 (105)00:00 (0)3:26:00 +38:39
111 Mikael KarlssonWäsby mtb 1:00:50 (125) 2:14:50 (116)3:26:18 +38:57
112 Johan FagrellTäby57:12 (59) 2:11:41 (84)3:26:46 +39:25
113 Tommy SundbomHuddinge 1:01:09 (130) 2:15:52 (122)3:26:56 +39:35
114 Kalle AnderssonMellösahjulet 1:03:56 (182) 2:19:49 (142)3:27:01 +39:40
115 Johan SundströmCSK Ludvika 1:02:16 (149) 2:15:06 (119)3:27:50 +40:30
116 Claes ErikssonEnköpings CK 1:01:11 (132) 2:15:59 (125)3:27:58 +40:37
117 Fredrik LindbladNacka58:44 (85) 2:12:32 (91)3:27:59 +40:38
118 Johan LarssonFredrikshof/Telia IF56:09 (44) 2:10:24 (68)3:28:22 +41:02
119 Magnus TengmoAgresso 1:04:43 (197) 2:21:54 (156)3:28:30 +41:09
120 Mattias WesterlundSågmyra 1:03:54 (181) 2:18:50 (133)3:28:41 +41:20
Ronnie PetterssonTeam Equal 1:00:41 (122) 2:15:54 (123)3:28:41 +41:20
122 Jim NorgrenTungelsta58:50 (89) 2:12:53 (97)3:28:45 +41:25
123 Renato DamoreTeam Najaden Gym 1:04:29 (191) 2:21:00 (150)3:28:49 +41:29
124 Magnus WesterbergSTS Sylarnas Fjällstation 1:00:11 (112) 2:14:02 (108)3:28:57 +41:36
125 Peter HedmarkFalu Ck 1:00:39 (120) 2:19:03 (137)3:29:03 +41:42
126 Petter BergBrunicon 1:01:34 (139) 2:15:56 (124)3:29:04 +41:43
127 Patrick JohanssonMunsö 1:02:28 (154) 2:20:27 (146)3:29:08 +41:48
128 Björn GillsäterARG 1:02:53 (165) 2:20:50 (148)3:29:15 +41:55
129 Erik LidénShimano 1:02:55 (166) 2:19:46 (140)3:29:22 +42:01
130 Christopher ZellHAPPY MTB 1:04:28 (190) 2:22:40 (163)3:30:04 +42:44
131 Mats HovslagareGurra lera 1:01:55 (142) 2:17:56 (131)3:30:35 +43:14
132 Ola SvärdTeam Equal57:49 (69) 2:12:56 (98)3:30:47 +43:26
133 Göran RoosWoodrock MTB 1:00:58 (126) 2:19:04 (138)3:31:00 +43:39
134 Björn VipströmNOTEAM 1:05:41 (218) 2:23:07 (168)3:31:03 +43:43
135 Frans LindelöwSolsidans CK57:35 (66) 2:11:24 (79)3:31:15 +43:54
136 Tobias LjungbergVästra Fäladen58:32 (79) 2:12:40 (94)3:31:34 +44:13
137 Kaj MarkkanenTeam Trinidad-Tobago 1:01:47 (141) 2:19:44 (139)3:31:39 +44:19
138 Joakim MajakJärfälla Ck 1:02:37 (159) 2:16:00 (127)3:31:41 +44:20
139 Hans SandströmNOTEAM 1:02:39 (160) 2:21:14 (152)3:32:14 +44:53
140 Kenth Lappalainenjärfälla 1:04:41 (195) 2:21:06 (151)3:32:40 +45:19
141 Micke SjödénHojkarna 1:02:08 (147) 2:20:20 (145)3:32:52 +45:31
142 Jonas MolinSaltsjö-Boo58:36 (82) 2:14:22 (112)3:33:00 +45:40
143 Magnus LennhagenEricsson Kista SK 1:02:29 (155) 2:19:47 (141)3:33:46 +46:25
144 Stefan MannMariefred 1:08:08 (259) 2:25:46 (195)3:33:56 +46:35
145 Martin SannebladHålligång 1:03:02 (168) 2:21:15 (153)3:33:59 +46:38
146 Fredrik LindströmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1:02:50 (163) 2:20:17 (144)3:34:13 +46:52
147 Ronnie OlofssonVallenuna CK 1:02:26 (153) 2:16:17 (128)3:34:34 +47:14
148 Jakob FalkerbyGrottekvarnens MTB 1:01:59 (145) 2:24:58 (186)3:34:47 +47:26
149 Johnny TörnblomGranheds IF 1:01:03 (129) 2:18:58 (134)3:34:58 +47:38
150 Isak IsacssonNOTEAM 1:01:02 (128) 2:18:59 (135)3:34:59 +47:38
151 Svante LennartssonFalun 1:05:31 (210) 2:23:06 (167)3:35:10 +47:49
152 Matts MattssonIk Jarl59:02 (94) 2:14:51 (117)3:35:16 +47:55
153 Peter AlbinssonIfk enskede 1:00:05 (109) 2:18:14 (132)3:35:17 +47:56
154 Gustav WibergNOTEAM 1:04:43 (197) 2:23:38 (173)3:35:19 +47:59
155 Jonas SörskogTeam Pronto 1:05:19 (209) 2:28:27 (211)3:35:21 +48:01
156 Michele LanzaCykloteket58:39 (83) 2:15:41 (120)3:35:22 +48:01
157 Harald CederbergScania IF 1:03:32 (174) 2:22:03 (158)3:35:25 +48:04
158 Kent HedmanVästerås 1:04:32 (192) 2:24:24 (177)3:35:27 +48:07
159 Sören SjöbergHudiksvalls Cykelklubb 1:06:35 (232) 2:24:44 (182)3:35:29 +48:08
160 Magnus StrömerSolsidans CK 1:03:51 (180) 2:22:34 (161)3:35:40 +48:19
161 Jacob af PetersensNOTEAM57:11 (58) 2:17:27 (130)3:35:58 +48:37
162 Hans BörjessonHojkarna 1:01:16 (135) 2:20:09 (143)3:36:28 +49:07
163 Johan HelgessonVästerås 1:06:52 (240) 2:25:30 (192)3:36:38 +49:18
164 Svante TörnqvistFriluftsfrämjandet Falun 1:05:35 (214) 2:26:08 (196)3:37:02 +49:41
165 Mats NyströmCk Falken 1:04:45 (200) 2:24:24 (177)3:37:21 +50:01
166 Tobias BorgStretch MTB 1:02:25 (152) 2:22:43 (164)3:37:29 +50:08
167 Jan-Erik BrobergNOTEAM 1:04:53 (203) 2:30:37 (235)3:37:38 +50:18
168 Lars-Åke SvenskTäby 1:01:26 (136) 2:22:38 (162)3:38:05 +50:44
169 Crister BolinderSödertälje Ck 1:07:48 (257) 2:26:40 (205)3:38:12 +50:51
170 Graeme McDonaldNOTEAM 1:00:35 (117) 2:20:53 (149)3:38:17 +50:57
171 Nils JönssonStockholm 1:00:49 (124) 2:21:45 (155)3:38:25 +51:05
172 Martin EkmanJarse Ski Team 1:05:44 (220) 2:24:15 (176)3:38:34 +51:13
173 Christian WelanderSBFF/Kvänum 1:05:59 (225) 2:24:50 (183)3:38:40 +51:19
174 Niclas AhlRönninge 1:02:50 (163) 2:20:44 (147)3:39:00 +51:39
175 Göran JonassonNOTEAM 1:04:40 (194) 2:25:13 (188)3:39:07 +51:46
176 Jan-Ola BromanSollentuna 1:05:17 (208) 2:25:04 (187)3:39:14 +51:53
177 Filip ViiraTullinge 1:03:28 (173) 2:29:07 (215)3:39:39 +52:18
178 Bengt AllemoGävle 1:05:15 (207) 2:25:29 (191)3:39:44 +52:23
179 Jonas IntersteinSolna 1:04:35 (193) 2:22:28 (160)3:39:56 +52:35
180 Stefan MagnussonHappyMTB 1:03:35 (177) 2:24:38 (181)3:40:01 +52:40
181 Lundin KennethNOTEAM 1:03:18 (170) 2:26:14 (197)3:40:09 +52:49
182 Mats RubertsonTrångsund 1:06:58 (243) 2:25:32 (193)3:40:15 +52:54
183 Arnulf HedenvindJohanneshov54:38 (21) 2:07:56 (53)3:40:34 +53:13
Örjan HulanderLjungsbro 1:10:34 (287) 2:30:53 (237)3:40:34 +53:13
Jonas KarlssonRönninge 1:02:32 (157) 2:21:19 (154)3:40:34 +53:13
186 Hans FeldtEricsson Ik 1:05:37 (216) 2:25:24 (190)3:40:36 +53:15
Mikael BokellTäby 1:12:47 (311) 2:30:16 (230)3:40:36 +53:16
188 Torsten HannerfeldtEnskede 1:01:10 (131) 2:22:01 (157)3:40:48 +53:27
189 Mats ÖstinAstraZeneca IF 1:06:14 (226) 2:26:38 (204)3:40:52 +53:31
190 Sven AhlundUppsala 1:05:33 (212) 2:23:58 (175)3:41:06 +53:45
191 Anders Bergkvist-JorgFredrikshof IF 1:06:54 (242) 2:30:21 (231)3:41:10 +53:49
192 Kjell AnderssonLjungsbro 1:06:23 (229) 2:24:36 (179)3:41:17 +53:57
193 Linus LundbergCarlia Bil 1:01:13 (134) 2:25:41 (194)3:41:24 +54:04
194 Martin NorlingBjörnlunda 1:14:18 (335) 2:33:59 (256)3:41:35 +54:14
195 Piere PederssenKatrineholm00:00 (0)00:00 (0)3:41:48 +54:27
196 Niklas KarlssonNOTEAM 1:05:57 (224) 2:26:36 (203)3:41:50 +54:29
197 Alexander VidoFalken CK56:12 (46) 2:11:56 (90)3:42:04 +54:43
198 Tomas GustafssonEskilstuna 1:02:58 (167) 2:23:21 (169)3:42:09 +54:48
199 Krister KnutssonARG 1:06:35 (232) 2:26:55 (206)3:42:29 +55:08
200 Gustav MäehansTullinge SK 1:03:33 (176) 2:29:08 (216)3:42:48 +55:27
201 Brian McAuslanSolna 1:06:53 (241) 2:27:33 (209)3:42:59 +55:38
202 Mattias KlingHappyMTB 1:07:56 (258) 2:29:19 (219)3:43:32 +56:11
203 Thomas SamuelssonSegeltorp 1:07:11 (244) 2:29:37 (224)3:43:38 +56:17
204 Thomas HugossonSnättringe SK 1:01:57 (143) 2:23:32 (170)3:43:43 +56:23
205 Mikael JohanssonTäby 1:03:27 (172) 2:22:44 (165)3:43:44 +56:23
206 Indrek ViiraTullinge 1:03:32 (174) 2:29:28 (220)3:43:47 +56:26
207 Peter KarlssonIk Fyris 1:04:12 (187) 2:24:54 (184)3:43:48 +56:28
208 Jesper WiklundTumba 1:03:37 (179) 2:24:56 (185)3:44:10 +56:49
209 Sören DidrikssonLjungsbro 1:12:46 (310) 2:32:30 (249)3:44:17 +56:57
210 Axel HoltinSpårvägen ck 1:00:10 (111) 2:22:47 (166)3:44:21 +57:00
211 Robert PetterssonMera Lera MTB 1:05:13 (206) 2:27:26 (207)3:44:40 +57:19
212 Patrik FlinkFriskis&Svettis Sthlm56:42 (53) 2:34:00 (257)3:44:44 +57:23
213 Adam SzmilichowskiKungsängen 1:06:39 (236) 2:29:30 (221)3:44:45 +57:24
214 Peter Ankerståljärfälla 1:05:43 (219) 2:25:15 (189)3:44:55 +57:34
215 Daniel SandqvistÖdlan & Brorsan MTB 1:00:09 (110) 2:23:33 (171)3:45:02 +57:41
216 Peter TernströmNacka Strand 1:04:06 (185) 2:22:08 (159)3:45:07 +57:47
217 Fredrik Angelinvelo.se 1:06:34 (231) 2:29:48 (226)3:45:42 +58:22
218 Petter StrömNOTEAM 1:04:51 (201) 2:27:27 (208)3:46:09 +58:48
219 Carsten CarlssonSollentuna 1:09:05 (271) 2:29:46 (225)3:46:11 +58:51
220 Niklas JohanssonSWECO IF 2:25:22 (372)00:00 (0)3:46:15 +58:54
221 Tomas JohanssonLinköping 1:08:48 (267) 2:28:58 (212)3:46:35 +59:15
222 Johan KedhammarFriskis&Svettis Stockholm 1:10:15 (280) 2:32:20 (248)3:46:52 +59:31
223 Björn HurtigStockholm 1:09:06 (272) 2:31:52 (240)3:47:09 +59:48
224 Björn NorbergSundbyberg 1:09:01 (270) 2:32:11 (244)3:47:20 +59:59
225 Per-Olov HumlaLidingö 1:11:20 (298) 2:33:47 (254)3:47:40 +1:00:20
226 Mark LarssonGeuken CK 1:08:30 (262) 2:30:34 (233)3:47:49 +1:00:29
227 Pär JohannissonTjörns MTB 1:10:40 (288) 2:32:03 (242)3:48:06 +1:00:45
228 Jens LarssonJarse Ski Team 1:06:38 (235) 2:26:17 (198)3:48:18 +1:00:57
229 Erik FalkeströmVästerås 1:05:33 (212) 2:29:06 (214)3:48:20 +1:00:59
230 Robert SöderlingFredrikshof CK 1:07:26 (247) 2:31:43 (239)3:48:39 +1:01:19
231 Robert SkyttStockholm 1:10:26 (285) 2:35:55 (275)3:48:54 +1:01:34
232 Johan WibergVällingby 1:04:44 (199) 2:23:56 (174)3:49:00 +1:01:39
233 Kristofer ÖhmanTäby 1:10:43 (289) 2:33:45 (253)3:49:11 +1:01:50
234 Bo Fredeliusbromma 1:10:14 (279) 2:32:04 (243)3:49:15 +1:01:55
235 Anders LantzTungelsta 1:07:44 (254) 2:29:36 (223)3:49:55 +1:02:34
236 Mattias ErikssonNOTEAM 1:02:31 (156) 2:31:13 (238)3:50:00 +1:02:39
237 Hans DanellTullinge Sportklubb 1:10:48 (292) 2:34:21 (260)3:50:03 +1:02:42
238 Per StubbeEnskededalen 1:04:42 (196) 2:26:33 (202)3:50:09 +1:02:49
239 Teet VellingUppsala59:57 (107) 2:26:25 (199)3:50:14 +1:02:53
240 Jonas HermanssonVästerås 1:06:26 (230) 2:30:34 (233)3:50:27 +1:03:06
241 Stefan OlssonJärfälla Ck 1:04:51 (201) 2:27:57 (210)3:50:48 +1:03:27
242 Jörgen EngströmCK Engström 1:02:44 (161) 2:32:18 (247)3:51:26 +1:04:05
243 Johan LarssonAllvar 1:04:03 (184) 2:26:27 (200)3:51:44 +1:04:24
244 Jan BerzénBålsta ck 1:08:34 (263) 2:34:14 (259)3:52:09 +1:04:48
245 Jürg HengstlerStockholm 1:04:26 (189) 2:29:11 (217)3:52:29 +1:05:08
246 Fredrik ThulinSolsidans CK 1:02:15 (148) 2:24:36 (179)3:52:31 +1:05:11
247 Mattias TronjeVärmdö 1:02:35 (158) 2:23:34 (172)3:52:59 +1:05:39
248 Anders JonassonCK Valhall 1:02:49 (162) 2:29:53 (227)3:53:06 +1:05:45
249 Martin DjuseFalun 1:07:30 (251) 2:30:21 (231)3:53:25 +1:06:05
250 Peter ErikssonSpårvägen 1:07:29 (250) 2:29:35 (222)3:54:11 +1:06:50
251 Pontus BeverskogS.K.U.M 1:10:51 (294) 2:35:21 (269)3:54:12 +1:06:52
252 Lars LindhTällberg 1:10:02 (276) 2:34:21 (260)3:54:19 +1:06:59
253 Anders AnderssonSollentuna 1:07:32 (252) 2:31:59 (241)3:54:31 +1:07:10
254 Martin BonnevierStiL cykel 1:05:32 (211) 2:30:38 (236)3:54:40 +1:07:19
255 Magnus HagfjärdTyresö 1:01:33 (138) 2:30:02 (229)3:55:12 +1:07:52
256 Ronny HedlundOK Södertörn 1:10:32 (286) 2:35:50 (274)3:55:31 +1:08:11
257 Bo PerssonSödertälje Ck 1:07:47 (256) 2:35:36 (271)3:55:39 +1:08:18
258 Henrik LarssonJärfälla Dirt Bikers 1:06:51 (239) 2:37:34 (286)3:55:42 +1:08:21
259 Tomas GabrielssonHappyMTB Gävle 1:11:03 (297) 2:35:38 (272)3:55:43 +1:08:22
260 Marcus ÅkerlundTeam Basic Multisport 1:00:41 (122) 2:29:05 (213)3:56:11 +1:08:50
261 Ulrik ÄlmefurStockholm 1:09:54 (274) 2:37:28 (283)3:56:45 +1:09:25
262 Bengt ÖstlingFriluftsfrämjandet Falun 1:05:10 (204) 2:33:36 (251)3:56:46 +1:09:25
263 Lars JanssonStockholm 1:09:56 (275) 2:37:42 (287)3:56:56 +1:09:35
264 Anton SandqvistÖdlan & Brorsan MTB 1:13:29 (321) 2:40:35 (300)3:57:00 +1:09:39
265 Olof WikströmHuddinge Skidklubb 1:13:37 (322) 2:38:15 (290)3:57:25 +1:10:04
266 Christer ÅkerströmMariefred MTB 1:08:42 (265) 2:34:50 (264)3:57:35 +1:10:14
267 Jonas Gustavssonkungsörs sk58:50 (89) 2:11:50 (88)3:57:36 +1:10:15
268 Lars HemströmIK Vavd 1:06:42 (237) 2:29:16 (218)3:57:58 +1:10:37
269 Hans TilstamFredrikshof IF 1:10:25 (284) 2:36:25 (278)3:58:06 +1:10:45
270 Björn AnderssonElectrolux IF 1:08:09 (260) 2:34:07 (258)3:58:14 +1:10:53
271 Henrik JönssonÄlta 1:13:52 (329) 2:38:19 (293)3:58:17 +1:10:57
272 Magnus NilssonStockholm 1:10:54 (295) 2:37:32 (285)3:58:28 +1:11:07
273 Thomas StranbergTeam Pronto 1:05:56 (223) 2:34:54 (265)3:58:36 +1:11:15
274 Lars anders TorstenssonNOTEAM 1:03:58 (183) 2:26:29 (201)3:58:39 +1:11:18
275 Anders ElfTeam Pronto 1:05:53 (222) 2:32:32 (250)3:59:07 +1:11:46
276 Per EmilssonSälens IF 1:12:15 (308) 2:38:18 (292)3:59:09 +1:11:48
277 Ricky SvenssonLänsfärsäkringar Stockholm 1:07:27 (248) 2:29:54 (228)4:00:11 +1:12:51
278 Håkan AnderssonVästerås 1:10:58 (296) 2:34:44 (263)4:00:15 +1:12:54
279 Erik HjalmarssonHP-AMD Team 1:06:15 (227) 2:33:58 (255)4:01:07 +1:13:47
280 Stefan HedströmSSAB Oxelösund MTB 1:14:01 (332) 2:48:19 (327)4:01:16 +1:13:56
281 Per NilssonSvenska Sushiköket 1:10:47 (291) 2:37:26 (282)4:01:40 +1:14:19
282 Sahlgren PerHuddinge Skidklubb Alpina 1:07:17 (245) 2:37:28 (283)4:02:19 +1:14:58
283 Johnny ThomsenWhiteghosts 1:08:37 (264) 2:35:03 (267)4:02:24 +1:15:03
284 Fredrik HolgerssonSnättringe SK 1:03:26 (171) 2:36:15 (277)4:02:28 +1:15:07
285 André HinderssonFannyHill CK 1:04:14 (188) 2:35:08 (268)4:02:53 +1:15:32
286 Christer NorenNOTEAM 1:14:45 (340) 2:46:38 (317)4:03:08 +1:15:47
287 Johannes HolmertzLidingö 1:10:50 (293) 2:37:51 (288)4:03:13 +1:15:52
288 Håkan RosensonUppsala 1:06:21 (228) 2:32:11 (244)4:03:22 +1:16:01
289 Bobo SteenTyresö 1:08:43 (266) 2:38:21 (294)4:03:41 +1:16:20
290 Patrik OxelmarkÖsmo 1:12:54 (313) 2:40:04 (298)4:04:41 +1:17:20
291 Emir HadziosmanovicSolna 1:06:49 (238) 2:36:29 (279)4:04:54 +1:17:33
292 Tommy GilstigNyköping 1:07:45 (255) 2:37:04 (281)4:05:21 +1:18:00
293 Jan KarlssonSSAB oj-korpen 1:10:18 (281) 2:44:51 (311)4:05:57 +1:18:37
294 Bengt SandelowskyVendelsö Velo 1:07:28 (249) 2:34:56 (266)4:06:15 +1:18:55
295 Göran LövgrenRönninge 1:13:17 (316) 2:39:52 (297)4:06:49 +1:19:28
296 Henrik GunsellStockholm 1:03:36 (178) 2:32:13 (246)4:06:53 +1:19:32
297 Niklas HäggströmVallentuna 1:07:23 (246) 2:33:36 (251)4:07:11 +1:19:50
298 Johan HolmqvistHewlett-Packard Multisport / H 1:06:37 (234) 2:36:52 (280)4:07:16 +1:19:55
299 Jan FinnOxnö Camping 1:05:39 (217) 2:34:39 (262)4:07:34 +1:20:13
300 Björn DalebäckVOLVO AERO 1:12:12 (307) 2:47:45 (323)4:08:31 +1:21:10
301 Mikael WinbergHojkarna mtb 1:13:00 (315) 2:42:01 (304)4:08:43 +1:21:22
Anders ClaessonHojkarna 1:10:08 (277) 2:38:51 (296)4:08:43 +1:21:22
303 Ola BjörlingHuddinge 1:05:35 (214) 2:35:22 (270)4:08:44 +1:21:23
304 Mats ForsNOTEAM 1:16:03 (346) 2:45:44 (315)4:09:06 +1:21:46
305 Lars LundbergSAKA Pf 1:14:00 (331) 2:43:08 (306)4:09:14 +1:21:54
306 Robert KjesselStockholm 1:09:52 (273) 2:38:17 (291)4:09:15 +1:21:54
307 Girard De LeyeSödertälje 1:15:04 (343) 2:47:41 (322)4:09:20 +1:22:00
308 Robert LundholmÅkersberga 1:13:38 (323) 2:41:37 (302)4:09:26 +1:22:06
309 Per BerglundHaninge 1:13:50 (328) 2:45:04 (313)4:10:18 +1:22:57
310 Calle ÖsterlindÄlvsjö 1:11:51 (305) 2:43:10 (307)4:10:57 +1:23:36
311 Anders GustafssonFamnen 1:14:14 (333) 2:43:22 (308)4:11:29 +1:24:08
312 Daniel CasselINSANE Racing 1:10:23 (283) 2:36:04 (276)4:12:03 +1:24:43
313 Johan BevinderJohanneshov 1:11:46 (303) 2:40:33 (299)4:12:19 +1:24:58
314 Kurt CarlssonNOTEAM 1:05:52 (221) 2:35:41 (273)4:12:51 +1:25:30
315 Johan EkströmNOTEAM 1:12:08 (306) 2:47:17 (321)4:13:44 +1:26:23
316 Magnus SöderbergHuddinge 1:07:41 (253) 2:38:40 (295)4:15:01 +1:27:40
317 Henrik WallinKungsängen 1:12:53 (312) 2:46:58 (319)4:15:08 +1:27:47
318 Mathias AdlerNOTEAM 1:12:55 (314) 2:40:42 (301)4:16:01 +1:28:41
319 Dieter FunkeliusKungsholmen 1:14:47 (341) 2:52:41 (335)4:16:07 +1:28:46
320 Gustaf SjöblomUppsala 1:10:45 (290) 2:48:25 (328)4:16:30 +1:29:10
321 Åke HenrikssonNOTEAM 1:08:27 (261) 2:54:48 (340)4:16:38 +1:29:18
322 Kåre EricssonBålsta ck 1:10:12 (278) 2:41:45 (303)4:16:55 +1:29:34
323 Jonas SandqvistÖdlan & Brorsan MTB 1:13:25 (319) 2:47:07 (320)4:18:49 +1:31:29
324 Niklas LiebackÄlvsjö 1:13:46 (327) 2:48:11 (324)4:18:55 +1:31:34
325 Bengt NilervallDanderyd 1:11:41 (300) 2:46:05 (316)4:18:58 +1:31:37
326 Björn von BoismanSpårvägen Cykel 1:14:20 (336) 2:48:46 (329)4:21:53 +1:34:32
327 Måns Kämpejärfälla 1:14:30 (337) 2:50:24 (331)4:22:41 +1:35:21
328 Ove Petterssonjärfälla 1:27:01 (367) 2:54:47 (339)4:22:48 +1:35:27
329 Magnus Elgquistvelo.se 1:16:29 (349) 2:52:14 (333)4:24:08 +1:36:48
330 Joakim NorlingStockholmshems IF (Happy) 1:14:42 (339) 2:44:56 (312)4:24:33 +1:37:13
331 Vidar StenåsenNOTEAM 1:13:41 (325) 2:46:45 (318)4:24:36 +1:37:15
332 Krister EkbergWhiteghosts 1:13:23 (318) 2:48:13 (326)4:25:10 +1:37:49
333 Claes MarjetaEnskede 1:17:57 (354) 2:54:23 (338)4:25:30 +1:38:09
334 Magnus AdlerGreenvalley BC 1:10:22 (282) 2:43:05 (305)4:26:00 +1:38:40
335 Mats SjöblomNOTEAM 1:13:22 (317) 2:49:02 (330)4:26:03 +1:38:43
336 Hans ErikssonNyland 1:04:09 (186) 2:53:14 (337)4:26:56 +1:39:35
337 Anders JaenssonSkärholmen 1:11:42 (301) 2:44:24 (310)4:27:12 +1:39:52
338 Jonn JonssonEnskede 1:11:49 (304) 2:44:17 (309)4:27:26 +1:40:05
339 Magnus GunnarssonTullinge 1:20:48 (359) 2:56:51 (342)4:28:09 +1:40:49
340 Mats ErikssonSödertälje Ck 1:11:38 (299) 2:48:11 (324)4:28:16 +1:40:55
341 Harri KjellinVästerås 1:14:41 (338) 2:52:25 (334)4:28:22 +1:41:02
342 Håkan SamuelssonSödertälje 1:23:47 (364) 2:56:17 (341)4:29:19 +1:41:58
343 Ulf BylundSollentuna 1:16:10 (347) 2:52:48 (336)4:32:32 +1:45:11
344 Bo TegnerudNynäshamn 1:16:14 (348) 2:57:49 (343)4:33:03 +1:45:43
345 Piotr Maikhappymtb.org 1:14:51 (342) 3:02:19 (350)4:34:09 +1:46:49
346 Oskar VingqvistNyköping 1:12:19 (309) 2:45:22 (314)4:37:09 +1:49:48
Fredrik EkstrandNOTEAM 1:08:59 (268) 2:38:05 (289)4:37:09 +1:49:48
348 Jan HanellBajen 1:17:20 (350) 3:00:04 (347)4:37:37 +1:50:16
349 Anders GrönlundLK Mjölksyra 1:18:45 (355) 2:58:42 (345)4:38:22 +1:51:01
350 Bengt BergshemSpånga 1:13:44 (326) 3:00:45 (348)4:38:38 +1:51:17
351 Mattias NymanNOTEAM 1:21:10 (361) 3:09:35 (358)4:39:50 +1:52:29
352 Stefan WåhlanderEnskede 1:16:01 (345) 2:51:25 (332)4:41:27 +1:54:06
353 Per JohnssonTramptaget CK 1:11:43 (302) 3:08:14 (356)4:41:38 +1:54:17
354 Andreas SpångbergStockholm 1:13:40 (324) 3:01:28 (349)4:43:14 +1:55:53
355 Emil KarlssonBagarmossen 1:19:35 (356) 3:03:55 (353)4:44:48 +1:57:27
Anders NilssonHaverdal 1:19:37 (357) 3:04:21 (354)4:44:48 +1:57:27
357 Bengt FernströmHjo Vk 1:08:59 (268) 2:58:07 (344)4:46:33 +1:59:12
358 Conny ÖsterHuddinge 1:13:59 (330) 3:04:38 (355)4:46:53 +1:59:32
359 Ronny Fagernaesjärfälla 1:27:16 (369) 3:09:33 (357)4:50:35 +2:03:14
360 Anders NiemiTung Pedal ck 1:17:37 (352) 3:03:08 (351)4:50:42 +2:03:22
361 Lars MadsénFredrikshof IF Cykelklubb 1:14:16 (334) 2:59:56 (346)4:53:51 +2:06:30
362 Mattias BromanTumba 1:15:41 (344) 3:11:59 (362)4:53:58 +2:06:37
363 Hans SundholmStockholm 1:22:50 (363) 3:10:54 (361)4:54:22 +2:07:01
364 Johan KarlbergNOTEAM 1:17:39 (353) 3:03:31 (352)4:54:58 +2:07:37
365 Fredrik JaakonanttiNOTEAM 1:21:08 (360) 3:10:25 (360)5:00:31 +2:13:11
366 Robert JohanssonNOTEAM 1:25:51 (366) 3:16:49 (363)5:03:30 +2:16:09
367 Lars StenUppsala 1:17:24 (351) 3:10:07 (359)5:03:53 +2:16:32
368 Ulf Dia-Tsi-TayÅkers styckebruk 1:27:12 (368) 3:39:42 (369)5:09:18 +2:21:58
369 Björn GranlundNOTEAM 1:28:55 (370) 3:24:49 (367)5:17:44 +2:30:23
370 Kim Råbergbromma 1:20:42 (358) 3:22:15 (365)5:26:05 +2:38:44
371 Stefan Sjöholmhappymtb.org 1:25:42 (365) 3:35:57 (368)5:26:35 +2:39:14
372 Timo BraggeTumba-Hammarby Träskpaddor 1:13:28 (320) 3:23:04 (366)5:27:18 +2:39:58
373 Niclas ÖsterbergNOTEAM 1:21:35 (362) 3:20:05 (364)5:30:37 +2:43:16
DNF Peter EklundIK Rex 2:54:56 (0)00:00 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Niklas JakobsenStockholm 1:13:51 (0) 3:13:05 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Roger Nilssonfolksam 1:18:10 (0)00:00 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Eilert JanssonMaskinmontage 1:14:19 (0)00:00 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Björn LöwgrenSpårvägens orienteringsklubb 1:19:03 (0) 3:06:44 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Rolf EkströmTumba 1:24:40 (0) 3:11:37 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Patrik EngholmSpånga 1:29:07 (0) 3:46:11 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Patrick KämpeHässelby 1:29:10 (0) 3:46:22 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Svenne BjörkHudiksvalls Cykelklubb 1:16:17 (0)00:00 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Rickard EkelundTeam Najaden Gym55:43 (0) 2:05:26 (39)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Thomas ErikssonÄlvsjö 1:12:49 (0)00:00 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Sören SöderquistNyland 1:14:14 (333) 3:03:47 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Johan GustafssonUlricehamns CK58:19 (74)00:00 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Tom FranssonNOTEAM 1:21:26 (0)00:00 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Björn Lillen RoosHaninge MTB56:39 (0)00:00 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Anders BohlinStockholm 1:40:30 (0)00:00 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Peter LundquistVaxholm 1:02:02 (0) 2:24:10 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Jerry ArvidssonSpånga 1:01:27 (0) 2:14:25 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Magnus BurmanTumba 2:36:41 (0)00:00 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Håkan HedmanVästerås 1:04:34 (0) 2:27:05 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Anders SimingHewlett-Packard Multisport 1:10:30 (0)00:00 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Richard AnderssonBålsta ck 1:15:26 (0) 3:03:22 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Christer CarlssonFolksamkamraterna 1:11:18 (0) 2:42:43 (0)11:10:00 +13:57:20
DNF Ulf HalleniusUmeå Basebollklubb 1:03:01 (0)00:00 (0)1:50:47 +56:33
DNF Göran LagsäterHaninge MK 1:15:10 (0)00:00 (0)1:50:47 +56:33
DNF Pontus Anderssonjärfälla59:02 (94)00:00 (0)3:27:05 +39:44

11-06-06 17:16:12 eTiming version 2.0 Emit as

Lisenserade till: Emit as